Free company profile — no paywall, no login

FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd.

Cardiff, Regatul Unit

FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd., Cardiff, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14095049 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

23.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 20.000 £2025: 23.000 £
20232025

Financials

Indicator31.05.202331.05.202431.05.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme933,00 £−1.922,00 £1.333,00 £
Umsatz20.000 £e—23.000 £e
Eigenkapital933,00 £−1.922,00 £1.333,00 £
EK-Quote100 %—100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl421
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter5.000,00 £e—23.000 £e
Kassenbestand648,00 £1.859,00 £679,00 £
Gewinn—−2.855,00 £e3.255,00 £e
Umsatzrendite——14,2 %e
EK-Rendite——244,2 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-05-312024-05-312025-05-31
Sachanlagen164131105
Umlaufvermögen6.0275.0477.192
Schuldner5.3793.1886.513
Bargeld zur Verfügung6481.859679
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente5.2587.1005.964
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten769-2.0531.228
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten933-1.9221.333
Aktienkapital111
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste932-1.9231.332
Eigenkapital933-1.9221.333
Sonstige Sachanlagen164131105
Aktienkapital Stammaktiengattung1—11
Stammaktiengattung1——1

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    09.05.2022 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien

    09.05.2022 Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Florin Stoica

    09.05.2022 Direktor Florin Stoica

    Cho
  4. Kapital: 1,00 £

    09.05.2022 Kapital: 1,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (2)

St. Mellons, CF3 0JG Cardiff

96151 companies are registered in Cardiff in total.

FAQ — FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd.?
FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd. is registered under the number 14095049 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd. registered?
FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Cardiff, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — FDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd.
legal_nameFDA Cleaning Cardiff Ltd.
legal_cityCardiff
registration_authority_entity_id14095049
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineSt. Mellons
legal_postal_codeCF3 0JG
headquarters_cityCardiff
headquarters_postal_codeCF3 0JG
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6502407046430720
sourceregistry